WEEKLY SCHEDULE


All scheduling requests for the 2021-2022 season must be sent to schedule.cbmha@gmail.com

Please  Note:

It is extremely important to check the schedule regularly as there may be changes!!

Please note the the Female Hours on the schedule are open to any female player registered with CeeBees Minor Hockey and not just those registered with female!

October 25th – November 7th
Please note that the House League Games scheduled during Weeks 5 and 6 will be updated once House League Teams are finalized and posted!

If you are viewing the schedule on a mobile device you may have to tip it to landscape view to see room #s!

Monday, October 25th

Room #

3:00 – 4:00

DHP

3 & 4

4:00 – 5:00

U9

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

U13

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

Esso Fun Days

1 & 2 & 6

7:00 – 8:00

U15

3 & 4

8:00 – 9:00

U18

1 & 2

Tuesday, October 26th

Room #

4:00 – 5:00

U7

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

U11

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

Cee Bees Power Skating – 3

1 & 2

7:00 – 8:00

U15/U18 Female Team 3 vs. Team 4

3 & 4

8:00 – 9:00

U13

1 & 2

Wednesday, October 27th

Room #

3:00 – 4:00

DHP

3 & 4

4:00 – 5:00

Cee Bees Power Skating – 2

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

Cee Bees Power Skating – 1

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

Cee Bees Goalie Camp

1 & 2

7:00 – 8:00

Br8kaway Combo Camp

3 & 4

8:00 – 9:00

Senior Cee Bees

1 & 2

Thursday, October 28th

Room #

3:00 – 4:00

DHP

3 & 4

4:00 – 5:00

U18 – Rep 1

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

U15 – Rep 1

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

U13 – Rep 2

1 & 2

7:00 – 8:00

U13 – Rep 1

3 & 4

Friday, October 29th

Room #

3:00 – 4:00

DHP

3 & 4

4:00 – 5:00

U15 – Rep 3

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

U11 – Rep 2

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

U11 – Rep 1

1 & 2

7:00 – 8:00

U18 – Rep 2

3 & 4

Saturday, October 30th

Room #

8:00 – 9:00

U11: Hawks (1) vs. Canadiens (2)

1 & 2

9:00 – 10:00

U11: Hawks (1) vs. Kings (4)

1 & 4

10:00 – 11:00

U11: Canadiens (2) vs. Kings (4)

2 & 4

11:00 – 12:00

U15: Lightning (1) vs. Capitals (3)

1 & 3

12:00 – 1:00

U15: Lightning (1) vs. Blues (2)

1 & 2

1:00 – 2:00

U15: Capitals (3) vs. Blues (2)

2 & 3

2:00 – 3:00

U13: Hurricanes (1) vs. Flames (4)

1 & 4

3:00 – 5:00

U13 AAA Female

2

5:00 – 7:00

U15 AAA Female

3

Sunday, October 31st

Room #

9:30 – 10:30

U13: Hurricanes (1) vs. Kraken (2)

1 & 2

10:30 – 11:30

U13: Flames (3) vs. Kraken (2)

2 & 3

11:30 – 12:30

U15 – Rep 2

1 & 4

Monday, November 1st

Room #

3:00 – 4:00

DHP

3 & 4

4:00 – 5:00

U11

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

U9

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

Esso Fun Days

1 & 2 & 6

7:00 – 8:00

U13 – Rep 1

3 & 4

8:00 – 9:00

U15 – Rep 2

1 & 2

Tuesday, November 2nd

Room #

4:00 – 5:00

U13

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

U7

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

Cee Bees Power Skating – 3

1 & 2

7:00 – 8:00

U15/U18 Female HL Game

3 & 4

8:00 – 9:00

U18 – Rep 1

1 & 2

Wednesday, November 3rd

Room #

3:00 – 4:00

DHP

3 & 4

4:00 – 5:00

Cee Bees Power Skating – 2

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

Cee Bees Power Skating – 1

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

Cee Bees Goalie Camp

1 & 2

7:00 – 8:00

Br8kaway Combo Camp

3 & 4

8:00 – 9:00

Senior Cee Bees

1 & 2

Thursday, November 4th

Room #

3:00 – 4:00

DHP

3 & 4

4:00 – 5:00

U9

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

U18 – Rep 2

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

U11 – Rep 1

1 & 2

4:00 – 5:00

U15 – Rep 1

3 & 4

Friday, November 5th

Room #

3:00 – 4:00

DHP

3 & 4

4:00 – 5:00

U7

1 & 2

5:00 – 6:00

U18

3 & 4

6:00 – 7:00

U11 – Rep 2

1 & 2

7:00 – 8:00

U13 – Rep 2

3 & 4

8:00 – 9:00

U15 – Rep 3

1 & 2

Saturday, November 6th

Room #

8:00 – 9:00

U13 HL Game

1 & 2

9:00 – 10:00

U13 HL Game

1 & 3

10:00 – 11:00

U13 HL Game

2 & 3

11:00 -12:00

U11 HL Game

1 & 4

12:00 – 1:00

U11 HL Game

1 & 2

1:00 – 2:00

U11 HL Game

2 & 4

2:00 – 3:00

U18 HL Game

1 & 3

3:00 – 4:00

U18 HL Game

1 & 2

4:00 – 5:00

U18 HL Game

2 & 3

5:00 – 6:00

U11/U13 Female

6

7:00 – 10:00

Cee Bees vs. Southern Shore

1 &2

Sunday, November 7th

Room #

8:30 – 9:30

U15 HL Game

3 & 4

9:30 – 10:30

U15 HL Game

3 & 2

10:30 – 11:30

U15 HL Game

2 & 4

11:30 – 12:30

U13

1 & 3